10 november 2016 y. - 31 december 2016 y.
In connection with the change of the user certificate of the new sample with the extension (.pfx) SNO from entities sending the report for the electricity consumed by the "Personal Account" for technical reasons temporarily suspended. We apologize for the temporary inconvenience.
About the event "Language –a mirror of spirituality" held in JSC "Uzbekenergo"
JSC "Uzbekenergo" was held spiritual enlightenment event on the program on the basis of the joint action The Council of Federation of Trade Unions of Uzbekistan and the Republican center of spirituality propaganda Uzbekistan October 20, 2016 "Language - a mirror of spirituality."
On it were the candidate of philological sciences, associate professor of Tashkent State University of Uzbek language and literature named by Alisher Navoi ,Tulkin Tagaev, Honored Worker of Culture of Uzbekistan Rustam Musurmon, actress of Uzbek National Academic Drama Theatre, People's Artist of Uzbekistan Gavkhar Zakirova and actor of the State Theater of Satire of Uzbekistan Talib Hajiyev.
Speakers told the workers of the branch of the history and development of the Uzbek language and noted that, the Law of the Republic of Uzbekistan "On state language" not only created a solid foundation of a wide use of the rich features of the Uzbek language, but also serves as an important legal basis of respect for the languages ​​and traditions of all nationalities and ethnic groups who live in our country.